Damer

280) Mimmi Andersson, Västerås Skidklubb, 7.26.00, 567) Mikaela Andric Blom, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 8.30.13, 117) Caroline Beijersten, Vassunda Idrottsförening, 6.37.52, 996) Cecilia Bennedich, AXA Sports Club, 9.39.22, 167) Cathrine Berglund, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 6.58.17, 376) Emilia Bergqvist, IFK Sala, 7.51.37, 1467) Britt Björnefur, Uppsala, 10.48.19, 336) Sandra Boström, Orienteringsklubben Linné, 7.40.34, 1285) Anne Kristine Braaten Adeklev, Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb, 10.24.30, 1944) Emelie Bäckström, Svillinge Idrottsförening, 12.06.42, 1618) Anne Carlborg, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 11.15.37, 747) Catarina Carlsson, Vassunda Idrottsförening, 8.59.22, 1271) Ingrid Castillo, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 10.22.02, 912) Frida Cederholm, Börje Sportklubb, 9.25.29, 911) Åsa Cederholm, Börje Sportklubb, 9.25.28, 165) Sabina Danielsson, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 6.57.29, 1867) Inger Egebrink, Enköpings Allmänna IF, 11.52.29, 783) Sofia Ek Berggren, Umara Sports Club, 9.06.07, 562) Helena Ekbrink, Idrottsföreningen Thor, 8.28.59, 443) Gjälby Erica, Enköpings Allmänna IF, 8.04.34, 717) Annavera Eriksson, Orienteringsklubben Klyftamo, 8.53.48, 627) Susanne Fagerberg, IK Rex, 8.40.28, 1658) Sonja Flygt, AXA Sports Club, 11.21.54, 205) Magdalena Fredriksson, Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK, 7.09.35, 1406) Kerstin Gauffin, AXA Sports Club, 10.39.49.

1915) Amanda Haak, AXA Sports Club, 12.01.03, 1447) Maria Haraldsson, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 10.45.54, 694) Sabine Herms, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 8.50.37, 816) Karin Holgersson, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 9.10.53, 864) Christina Holmberg, Fjärdhundra Sportklubb, 9.18.45, 281) Cecilia Ingard, IK Rex, 7.26.41, 1957) Katrin Jansson, Tierps Idrottsförening, 12.08.25, 571) Petra Jansson, Upplands-Ekeby Idrottsförening, 8.31.17, 1347) Maria Jensen, Bålsta Skidklubb, 10.31.59, 892) Ulrica Johansson, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 9.22.49, 1363) Gabriella Johansson, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 10.34.27, 1851) Lisa Johansson, AXA Sports Club, 11.49.58, 93) Alva Karlsson, Orienteringsklubben Borgen, 6.21.33, 1333) Malin Kellgren, AXA Sports Club, 10.29.28, 951) Ulrika Kregert, Tierps Idrottsförening, 9.30.26, 1226) Anna Lager, IFK Dannemora/Österby, 10.14.34, 898) Sara Leijon, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 9.24.12, 620) Ingela Liberg, Östervåla Idrottsförening, 8.39.03, 396) Ida Lindén, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 7.55.27, 262) Karin Lindqvist, Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb, 7.23.29, 735) Malin Lundmark, Johannebergs Scoutkårs Idrottsförening, 8.57.05, 1756) Tilda Magnusson, AXA Sports Club, 11.35.49, 1150) Katarina Nisser, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 10.03.16, 90) Anna Nystedt, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 6.19.52, 1852) Frida Olsson, AXA Sports Club, 11.49.58.

Artikelbild

156) Susanne Persson, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 6.53.23, 1935) Ida Ring, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 12.04.56, 14) Kristina Roberto, Karlslunds IF Skidförening, 5.17.01, 998) Tina Sarén, AXA Sports Club, 9.39.34, 922) Sara Skyggesson, Orienteringsklubben Nackhe, 9.26.01, 233) Evonne Strand, Orienteringsklubben Linné, 7.17.21, 721) Charlotta Syrén, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 8.54.45, 828) Madeleine Thell, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 9.12.30, 1174) Sara Thun Arodén, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 10.06.04, 1155) Maria Wahlund, Q-Meds Fritidsförening, 10.03.52, 602) Kristina Wickman, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 8.36.07, 883) Emma Widén, Orienteringsklubben Borgen, 9.20.44, 444) Anna Wåhlstedt, Enköpings Allmänna IF, 8.04.34, 1493) Catharina Wåreus, Bålsta Skidklubb, 10.51.49, 1492) Lajla Ärlig, Bålsta Skidklubb, 10.51.33.

HERRAR

8053) Pehr Agestedt, Q-Meds Fritidsförening, 8.54.45, 7586) Joakim Ahlund, Hagunda Idrottsförening, 8.39.46, 6439) Niklas Ahlund, Hagunda Idrottsförening, 8.05.01, 5375) Martin Ahnlén, NCC Idrottsförening Stockholm, 7.35.56, 7141) Heikki Ahola, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 8.26.23, 6005) Ludvig Ahren, Björklinge, 7.52.42, 5253) Björn Alm, Skyttorps Idrottsförening, 7.31.57, 5274) Anders Alm, Skyttorps Idrottsförening, 7.32.55, 4523) Fredrik Almesjö, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 7.14.19, 4039) Lars-Gunnar Andersson, IK Rex, 7.00.59, 4256) Tomas Andersson, Fjärdhundra Sportklubb, 7.07.07, 3310) Martin Andersson, IK Rex, 6.41.46, 2472) Sven Andersson, Enköpings Allmänna IF, 6.19.27, 1678) Jonas Andersson, Orienteringsklubben Linné, 5.59.27, 414) Mandus Andersson, IK Rex, 5.14.31, 5405) Pär Andersson, IK Rex, 7.36.50, 9667) Ralf Andersson, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 9.59.01, 8697) Simon Andersson, AXA Sports Club, 9.20.19, 10890) Björn Andersson, Östhammars Sportklubb, 11.09.00, 10021) Rune Andersson, AXA Sports Club, 10.16.53, 9933) Ronny Andersson, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 10.12.10, 11679) Arne Andersson, Enköpings Allmänna IF, 12.13.06, 639) John Andersson Gull, AB Karl Hedin Idrottsförening, 5.26.31, 1140) Ulf Angelsiöö, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 5.43.47, 8028) Anders Arodén Jonsson, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 8.53.43.

4740) Anton Arvidson, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 7.19.31, 8078) Renny Asplund, Skuttunge Sportklubb, 8.55.31, 8110) Peter Astner, Handelsbankens Idrottsförening, 8.56.30, 7985) Thomas Axebäck, IK Rex, 8.51.59, 3358) Tomas Axelsson, Orienteringsklubben Linné, 6.43.16, 10401) Jonas Backolars, AXA Sports Club, 10.37.20, 5899) Henrik Bengtsson, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 7.49.47, 10116) Tomas Berg, AXA Sports Club, 10.21.54, 5570) Thomas Berg, Enklaresport Skidklubb, 7.40.43, 464) Per Bergeå Af Geijerstam, IK Rex, 5.17.14, 5968) Fredrik Bergqvist, IFK Sala, 7.51.38, 10559) Johan Bergström, Orienteringsklubben Landehof, 10.46.10, 10545) Tomas Bernelind, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 10.45.34, 336) Andreas Berthagen, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 5.08.29, 1102) Andreas Bertilsköld, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 5.42.23, 4378) Victor Bjervner, Östervåla Idrottsförening, 7.10.49, 789) Fredrik Björck, IK Rex, 5.32.29, 4117) Patric Björk, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 7.03.15, 287) Magnus Björk, IK Rex, 5.04.21, 992) Daniel Björklöf, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 5.38.30, 8604) Benjamin Björnskjöld, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 9.16.29, 5061) Jesper Blom, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 7.27.23, 11678) Rune Bolin, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 12.12.28, 3043) Stefan Born, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 6.34.34, 5470) Peter Boss, Ekshärads Skidförening, 7.38.32.

Artikelbild

5557) Jonny Boström, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 7.40.34, 2067) Ronnie Branteström, IK Rex, 6.09.35, 10411) Jonas Brink, Bälinge Idrottsförening, 10.37.37, 8685) Henry Broström, Skuttunge Sportklubb, 9.19.45, 3185) Niclas Brunnberg, AXA Sports Club, 6.38.28, 4965) Johan Brändström, AXA Sports Club, 7.25.22, 5461) Jonas Brändström, Vassunda Idrottsförening, 7.38.21, 1006) Ola Carell, Ärna Idrottsförening Uppsala Garnison, 5.38.59, 9805) Emil Carlson, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 10.05.19, 11168) Lars Carlsson, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 11.27.20, 2535) Klas Carlsson, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 6.21.18, 6498) Roger Carlsson, Orienteringsklubben Borgen, 8.06.40, 6782) Matz Dahlberg, AXA Sports Club, 8.15.29, 11691) Kent Dahlström, Östervåla Idrottsförening, 12.16.08, 2914) Andreas Danielsson, Västerås Skidklubb, 6.30.42, 4267) Joel Degols, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 7.07.25, 6840) Holger Ecke, Vattenfalls IF Älvkarleby, 8.17.35, 2492) Anders Edberg, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 6.20.01, 4991) Per Edlund, Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb, 7.25.57, 6733) Marcus Edvinsson, AXA Sports Club, 8.14.04, 4433) Anders Edvinsson, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 7.12.09, 1774) Birger Edvinsson, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 6.02.21, 6597) Mattias Ehlin, Bälinge Idrottsförening, 8.10.06, 4185) Mattias Ehn, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 7.05.03, 8895) Mikael Ejdersund, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 9.27.52.

9351) Karl Ek, ABB Idrottsförening Västerås, 9.45.55, 7228) Dan Ekblom, Uppsala Slalomklubb, 8.28.51, 5086) Magnus Eklund, AXA Sports Club, 7.28.11, 10128) Jesper Eklund, Upplands-Ekeby Idrottsförening, 10.22.42, 10508) Anton Eklund, Täfteå Idrottsklubb, 10.43.34, 2453) Henrik Eklund, Hagunda Idrottsförening, 6.18.49, 4719) Mathias Elenius, Idrottsklubben Droppen, 7.19.10, 10948) Anders Elm, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 11.12.16, 7325) Joel Eneroth Ädel, Örsundsbro Idrottsförening, 8.31.51, 7926) Magnus Engblom, AXA Sports Club, 8.50.22, 4819) Jan Englundh, Fjärdhundra Sportklubb, 7.21.41, 8003) Thomas Eriksson, Upplands-Ekeby Idrottsförening, 8.52.26, 4156) Mats Eriksson, Strömsbergs Idrottsförening, 7.04.10, 2542) Andreas Eriksson, Upplands-Ekeby Idrottsförening, 6.21.21, 2525) Karl Eriksson, Enköpings Allmänna IF, 6.21.00, 453) Tomas Eriksson, Upplands-Ekeby Idrottsförening, 5.16.22, 1950) Anders Eriksson, AXA Sports Club, 6.06.50, 7373) Lars Eriksson, Heby Allmänna Idrottsförening, 8.33.48, 9535) john eriksson, Upplands-Ekeby Idrottsförening, 9.53.36, 5659) Mats Eriksson Tegler, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 7.43.10, 5209) Johnny Evansson, Östhammars Sportklubb, 7.31.14, 9856) Anton Fagerhem, Mälarhöjdens Idrottsklubb, 10.07.37, 9758) Erik Fagerström, AXA Sports Club, 10.03.03, 3507) Anders Fahlgren, AXA Sports Club, 6.47.03, 6992) Mårten Falk, Börje Sportklubb, 8.22.17.

Artikelbild

7723) Mattias Falk, Heby Allmänna Idrottsförening, 8.43.54, 10584) Jens Fock, AXA Sports Club, 10.47.43, 10319) Oscar Fock, AXA Sports Club, 10.32.18, 8334) Thomas Folkesson, IK Rex, 9.05.10, 11338) Mats Forsberg, AXA Sports Club, 11.40.06, 7139) Hans Franck, Örsundsbro Idrottsförening, 8.26.21, 2819) Johan Frankelius, AXA Sports Club, 6.28.58, 11070) Ted Fredriksson, AXA Sports Club, 11.22.33, 5774) Peter Fredriksson, AXA Sports Club, 7.46.39, 11071) Michael Fredriksson, AXA Sports Club, 11.22.34, 7925) Tore Fridén, AXA Sports Club, 8.50.21, 3721) Örjan Fägerblad, Arlanda-Märsta Skidklubb, 6.52.46, 9853) Mattias Fäldt, Idrottsföreningen Thor, 10.07.30, 3562) Johan Fälth, Östervåla Idrottsförening, 6.48.35, 1854) Peder Gabrielsson, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 6.04.27, 9154) Fehim Ganibegovic, Alpinascand Sarajevo 84, 9.39.19, 1694) Mikael Gelin, Bålsta Skidklubb, 5.59.57, 7518) Daniel Gjerdingen, Ärna Idrottsförening Uppsala Garnison, 8.37.41, 1233) Anton Golander, AXA Sports Club, 5.47.11, 494) Magnus Graas, Orienteringsklubben Linné, 5.19.13, 6040) Simon Granit, Vassunda Idrottsförening, 7.53.59, 11671) Jan Grawé, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 12.11.43, 5358) Örjan Grip, Bälinge Idrottsförening, 7.35.34, 8851) Olof Gustafsson, Dala-Floda Idrottsförening, 9.26.18, 450) Thomas Gustafsson, IK Rex, 5.16.13.

9611) Mikael Gustafsson, Söderfors Gymnastik o IF, 9.57.06, 11403) Yngve Gustavsson, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 11.44.18, 11620) Chrisster Gustavsson, Tierps Idrottsförening, 12.04.25, 8483) Burch Gürler, AXA Sports Club, 9.11.32, 2411) Patrik Görl, Enköpings Allmänna IF, 6.17.48, 2266) Johannes Hagen, IF Hallby Skid o Orienteringsklubb, 6.14.43, 1527) Robert Hagman, Enköpings Allmänna IF, 5.55.24, 10287) Henrik Hamelius, Almunge Idrottsklubb, 10.30.25, 10463) Andreas Hammar, Enköpings Allmänna IF, 10.40.29, 7092) Anton Hammarström, Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå, 8.25.05, 6830) Filip Hansson, AXA Sports Club, 8.17.20, 3485) Leif Harrå, Vassunda Idrottsförening, 6.46.14, 2341) Anders Hassis, AXA Sports Club, 6.16.39, 6122) Per Hasting, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 7.55.37, 10636) Kim Hedengren, Rasbo Idrottsklubb, 10.51.01, 3196) Gunnar Hedin, Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb, 6.38.42, 3526) Johan Hedin, Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb, 6.47.36, 8950) Peter Hedman, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 9.30.14, 5944) Claes Hedström, Nybro Skidklubb, 7.51.02, 2980) Anders Hellman, AXA Sports Club, 6.32.36, 9874) David Hellman, AXA Sports Club, 10.09.24, 3991) Johan Helmerskog, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 6.59.35, 3574) Torsten Hemlin, Enköpings Allmänna IF, 6.48.51, 6491) Thomas Hemström, Orienteringsklubben Borgen, 8.06.19, 8717) Tobias Henricson, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 9.20.57.

8739) Oscar Henriksson, Skogsbygdens Idrottsförening, 9.22.02, 4326) Ulric Hillstedt, Hållnäs, 7.09.07, 11355) Martin Holgersson, Storvr, 11.41.20, 8246) Patrik Holm Thisner, Friluftsklubben Finn, 9.00.53, 6391) Anders Holmberg, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 8.03.20, 8313) David Holmqvist, IK Rex, 9.04.14, 5152) Johan Holmstedt, Söderfors Gymnastik o IF, 7.30.08, 8011) Magnus Holt, AXA Sports Club, 8.52.47, 3079) Andrew Hooker, Orsa Skidklubb, 6.35.23, 4455) Niklas Hulten, Telia Idrott o FF, 7.12.43, 9932) Håkan Hultfeldt, Umara Sports Club, 10.12.05, 9804) Emil Huusko, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 10.05.19, 4725) Göran Hübinette, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 7.19.16, 3474) Björn Hübinette, Bälinge Idrottsförening, 6.45.56, 2607) Johan Håkansson, Wedevågs Idrottsförening, 6.22.41, 11061) Mikael Hållkvist, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 11.22.02, 680) Erik Hållström, Naprapat Walle Skidklubb, 5.28.22, 10042) Bert Hånberg, Bålsta Skidklubb, 10.17.42, 7979) Lars-Erik Hägg, Idrottsklubben Hinden, 8.51.44, 9669) Stig Härdin, Öregrunds Idrottsklubb, 9.59.12, 544) Karl Ingard, IK Rex, 5.22.07, 5956) Per Ingemarsson, Östhammars Sportklubb, 7.51.18, 2280) Åke Isaksson, Vassunda Idrottsförening, 6.15.11, 1721) Peter Jacobson, Q-Meds Fritidsförening, 6.00.38, 683) Johan Jakobsson, Vassunda Idrottsförening, 5.28.26.

5749) Marcus Jansson, Upplands-Ekeby Idrottsförening, 7.45.59, 8517) Gunnar Jansson, Rasbo Idrottsklubb, 9.12.44, 7345) Tomas Jansson, IFK Dannemora/Österby, 8.32.47, 6686) Thomas Jansson, Almunge Idrottsklubb, 8.12.50, 4453) Pär Jansson, Idrottsföreningen Thor, 7.12.40, 6485) Emanuel Janzon, AXA Sports Club, 8.06.10, 1521) Mattias Jenefeldt, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 5.55.19, 8940) Oskar Jensen, AXA Sports Club, 9.29.50, 6978) Nils-Olof Johansson, Arlanda Sportklubb, 8.21.34, 3600) Peter Johansson, Enköping, 6.49.26, 8784) Hans Johansson, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 9.24.03, 2911) Eric Johansson, Östervåla Idrottsförening, 6.30.39, 8259) Peter Johansson, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 9.01.31, 1877) Andreas Johansson, Bålsta Skidklubb, 6.04.49, 1979) Richard Johansson, Bålsta Skidklubb, 6.07.23, 9767) Jason Johansson, AXA Sports Club, 10.03.25, 1826) Mats Johnsson, Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb, 6.03.42, 3171) Jonas Jung, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 6.37.43, 7855) Björn Jönsson, Idrottsklubben Hinden, 8.47.07, 2664) Per Kaijser-Sax, AXA Sports Club, 6.24.26, 11367) Morgan Karlander, Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet, 11.42.11, 983) Fabian Karlsson, Orienteringsklubben Klyftamo, 5.38.10, 9674) Erik Karlsson, Heby Allmänna Idrottsförening, 9.59.21, 11119) Jan-Erik Karlsson, Öregrunds Idrottsklubb, 11.25.02, 8461) Kjell Karlsson, Vassunda Idrottsförening, 9.10.11.

8210) Per Karlsson, AXA Sports Club, 8.59.24, 4698) Göran Karlsson, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 7.18.30, 4408) Daniel Karlsson, Arbrå Idrottsklubb, 7.11.36, 4551) Jan Karlsson, Orienteringsklubben Borgen, 7.14.50, 3382) Fredrik Karlsson, Vassunda Idrottsförening, 6.43.57, 521) Antti Karonen, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 5.20.53, 7098) Patrik Kjellberg, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 8.25.19, 6618) Fredrik Klang, Hagunda Idrottsförening, 8.10.46, 7436) Marcus Klang, Hagunda Idrottsförening, 8.35.20, 4940) Rickard Knutsson, Vassunda Idrottsförening, 7.24.38, 3931) Mikael Kravik, Östervåla Idrottsförening, 6.58.01, 8903) Christian Krekula, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 9.28.07, 8114) Andreas Kvarnström, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 8.56.48, 3346) Glenn Källström, Roslagsbro Idrottsförening, 6.43.01, 6713) Andre Lagrange, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 8.13.30, 1386) Nils Landegren, Orienteringsklubben Linné, 5.51.22, 591) Mikael Lange, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 5.23.38, 7276) Simon Larsson, AXA Sports Club, 8.30.24, 1090) Tobias Larsson, Upplands-Ekeby Idrottsförening, 5.41.57, 10630) Tony Larsson, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 10.50.43, 5041) Per Larsson, Kilafors Skidklubb, 7.26.55, 10951) Björn Larsson, AXA Sports Club, 11.12.26, 10719) Johan Liljeström, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 10.56.46, 1724) Björn Lindberg, Öregrunds Idrottsklubb, 6.00.46, 5487) Hans Lindberg, IFK Mora Skidklubb, 7.38.57.

7217) fredrik linderlöf, AXA Sports Club, 8.28.15, 11388) Anders Lindholm, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 11.42.53, 7160) Christoffer Lindkvist, AXA Sports Club, 8.26.40, 6715) Jens Lindman, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 8.13.33, 7515) Johan Alexander Lindman, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 8.37.40, 11255) Anders Lindqvist, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 11.34.28, 10087) Martin Lloyd Sjöblom, AXA Sports Club, 10.20.34, 5837) Örjan Lokeborn, Björklinge Skid o Orienteringsklubb, 7.48.36, 1671) Björn Lundberg, Fjärdhundra Sportklubb, 5.59.19, 10007) Johan Lundgren, Tunafors Sportklubb, 10.16.01, 5058) Mathias Lundgren, AXA Sports Club, 7.27.17, 6705) Lennart Lundin, Idrottsföreningen Thor, 8.13.22, 11322) Erik Lundin, Svillinge Idrottsförening, 11.38.21, 7580) Olof Lundkvist, AXA Sports Club, 8.39.38, 3398) Andreas Lundquist, IK Rex, 6.44.23, 7916) Erik Lundqvist, Frisksportklubben Herkules, 8.49.45, 7146) Johan Lundström, AXA Sports Club, 8.26.24, 4524) Martin Löfling Skogar, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 7.14.19, 2835) Wilhelm Lönnies, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 6.29.20, 3029) Sami Maliniemi, Gävle Skidkamrater, 6.34.01, 8749) Erik Malmberg, Bålsta Skidklubb, 9.22.36, 5038) Pontus Mattsson, Öregrunds Idrottsklubb, 7.26.49, 1371) Simon Mellerstedt, AXA Sports Club, 5.50.52, 10986) Carl-Johan Meyer, Vassunda Idrottsförening, 11.15.43, 10985) Rikard Meyer, Vassunda Idrottsförening, 11.15.43.

7201) Johan Millroth, AXA Sports Club, 8.27.55, 8972) Björn Moberg, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 9.30.54, 8718) Tobias Morell, IFK Dannemora/Österby, 9.20.58, 5851) Håkan Morén, Härlövs Idrottsförening, 7.48.50, 8592) Robert Moverare, AXA Sports Club, 9.15.53, 2401) Fredrik Murray, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 6.17.39, 289) Daniel Nilsson, OK Norrvirdarna, 5.04.22, 6007) Jan Nilsson, Bålsta Skidklubb, 7.52.45, 7449) Ricki Nilsson, AXA Sports Club, 8.35.46, 4601) Mårten Nilsson, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 7.15.53, 10003) William Nisser, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 10.15.52, 10548) Mattias Nordell, Trafikverket FF CF, 10.45.45, 5098) Stefan Nordstrand, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 7.28.33, 10140) Nils Norlander, Åf Skidklubb, 10.23.16, 9810) John Norling, Team Aron Sports Club, 10.05.21, 2911) Mikael Norrestam, Östervåla Idrottsförening, 6.30.39, 4851) Mattias Nyberg, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 7.22.24, 1991) Lars Nygren, Orienteringsklubben Linné, 6.07.33, 4658) Håkan Nyman, Enköpings Allmänna IF, 7.17.25, 6130) Hans Nyström, Idrottsklubben Droppen, 7.55.49, 10183) Johan Nyström, Vassunda Idrottsförening, 10.25.39, 932) Anders Näslund, Svegs Idrottsklubb, 5.36.49, 6928) Joakim Oldeen, Gävle Skidkamrater, 8.19.59, 9417) Peter Olofsson, IF Spirit Idrottsförening, 9.48.40, 7692) Åke Olson, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 8.42.46.

1542) Gustav Ottosson, Fjärdhundra Sportklubb, 5.55.45, 1981) Håkan Ottosson, Fjärdhundra Sportklubb, 6.07.25, 7335) Olle Paulsson, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 8.32.16, 11211) Mattias Persson, Sveriges Radios IF, 11.31.12, 11179) Marcus Persson, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 11.28.14, 9501) Leif Persson, Fagersta Södra Idrottsklubb, 9.52.37, 7850) Martin Persson, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 8.46.54, 5998) Fabian Persson, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 7.52.35, 7456) Torbjörn Persson, AXA Sports Club, 8.36.07, 4354) Andreas Persson, AXA Sports Club, 7.10.06, 10877) Mikael Peteri Brunbäck, AXA Sports Club, 11.07.17, 8164) Pål Peterson, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 8.58.08, 7167) Magnus Peterson, AXA Sports Club, 8.26.50, 3675) Kenneth Petersson, AXA Sports Club, 6.51.42, 9492) Kim Pettersson, IK Rex, 9.52.15, 4589) Marcus Pettersson, Östervåla Idrottsförening, 7.15.36, 10635) Mattias Pettersson, Västerås Skidklubb, 10.50.53, 1099) Lars Pettersson, Hudiksvalls Idrottsförening, 5.42.15, 4777) Mårten Pettersson, Björklinge Skid o Orienteringsklubb, 7.20.41, 7474) Pär Pettersson, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 8.36.37, 3803) Andreas Pousette, Knutby Idrottsförening, 6.54.57, 11575) Eric Ramenblad, Forsmarks Idrottsförening, 11.58.37, 3840) K-G Ramstedt, Öregrunds Idrottsklubb, 6.55.50, 3743) Jarmo Rantakokko, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 6.53.24, 5973) Jesper Rasmussen, AXA Sports Club, 7.51.51.

9627) Otto Rathsman, AXA Sports Club, 9.57.42, 8523) Henrik Resare, Östervåla Idrottsförening, 9.12.49, 8303) Erik Riddervold Sandberg, AXA Sports Club, 9.03.49, 5594) Joakim Riml, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 7.41.13, 3623) Jan Risinger, Björklinge Skid o Orienteringsklubb, 6.50.08, 3685) Niclas Rollborn, Orienteringsklubben Linné, 6.51.54, 3184) Thomas Roos, Idrottsföreningen Thor, 6.38.27, 3383) Pontus Rosberg, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 6.43.58, 8272) Henrik Rosencrantz, Överkalix Idrottsförening, 9.02.24, 5554) Johan Rosenqvist, IFK Mora Skidklubb, 7.40.30, 9803) Tommie Roukus Löf, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 10.05.19, 7682) Henrik Rönnholm, Forsmarks Idrottsförening, 8.42.24, 10614) Bror Stefan Sandin, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 10.49.26, 9027) Per.Olof Satrell, Skanska Idrottsförening, 9.33.21, 10541) Harry Schüssler, Jädraås Allmänna Idrottsklubb, 10.45.12, 2747) Ulrik Schäfer, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 6.26.20, 1559) Johan Selander, Öregrunds Idrottsklubb, 5.56.21, 1452) Johan Sennström, AXA Sports Club, 5.53.15, 10937) Vasily Simutkin, Tierps Idrottsförening, 11.11.47, 6354) Niklas Sjöholm, Enköpings Allmänna IF, 8.02.11, 1885) Mattias Slothus, AXA Sports Club, 6.05.07, 5402) Daniel Soors, AXA Sports Club, 7.36.47, 2289) Fredrik Staring, Öregrunds Idrottsklubb, 6.15.30, 11505) Peter Stenberg, Enköpings Allmänna IF, 11.52.36, 3055) Dawid Stenlund, Orienteringsklubben Linné, 6.34.55.

4557) Tommy Stenvi, Orienteringsklubben Linné, 7.15.01, 2936) Bo Strand, Orienteringsklubben Linné, 6.31.18, 9812) Mats Strandberg, AXA Sports Club, 10.05.22, 820) Axel Strandell, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 5.33.22, 3587) Erik Stridh, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 6.49.06, 719) Fredrik Ström, Bålsta Skidklubb, 5.30.05, 4251) Magnus Ström, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 7.06.59, 7778) Erik Strömqvist, Vassunda Idrottsförening, 8.45.17, 2703) Markus Sundbaum, Strömsbergs Idrottsförening, 6.25.23, 7470) Kristian Sundström, Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb, 8.36.30, 2441) Marcus Svedare, IK Rex, 6.18.32, 1871) David Svedberg, Bålsta Skidklubb, 6.04.44, 4901) Jonas Svensson, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 7.23.18, 9628) Jonas Svensson, Borås Skidlöparklubb, 9.57.42, 2965) Oskar Syrjä, Korsnäs IF Skidklubb, 6.32.00, 7249) Niklas Söderlund, Föreningen Milslukarna XC, 8.29.42, 1361) Patrik Söderqvist, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 5.50.39, 2003) Tony Söderström, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 6.07.43, 4867) Stefan Söllvander, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 7.22.39, 4456) Niko Tapanila, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 7.12.44, 1130) Johan Thalin, Östervåla Idrottsförening, 5.43.27, 8329) Peter Thulin, Tormestorps IF, 9.04.55, 7203) Björn Tibell, Sigtuna Alpina Klubb, 8.27.55, 9093) Torbjörn Tirén, Hellas Orienteringsklubb, 9.36.19, 2412) Richard Toss, IFK Mora Skidklubb, 6.17.50.

570) Kristian Tufvesson, Björklinge, 5.22.56, 4879) Joakim Törn, AXA Sports Club, 7.22.54, 9166) Fredrik Unger, IFK Mora Skidklubb, 9.39.42, 4990) Jens Vahlquist, AXA Sports Club, 7.25.56, 715) Tommy Vikman, Gimo IF Skidklubb, 5.29.53, 3952) Emil Virhammar, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 6.58.28, 8072) Martin Waernberg, Enköpings Allmänna IF, 8.55.18, 7117) Michael Wahlqvist, AXA Sports Club, 8.25.45, 4423) Hans-Erik Wahlund, AXA Sports Club, 7.11.57, 6157) Christer Wallberg, Uppsala Slalomklubb, 7.56.15, 8630) Sebastian Welling, AXA Sports Club, 9.17.16, 4837) Håkan Wennerström, Vattenfalls IF Stockholm, 7.22.07, 3864) Niklas Wenngren, Östervåla Idrottsförening, 6.56.30, 796) Andreas Wenngren, Östervåla Idrottsförening, 5.32.38, 1025) Henrik Westerberg, Orienteringsklubben Linné, 5.40.02, 6395) Lars-Göran Westin, Uppsala Slalomklubb, 8.03.25, 1419) Petter Wiberg, Uppsala Slalomklubb, 5.52.34, 6140) Jouni Widberg, AXA Sports Club, 7.55.58, 2277) Olof Widenfalk, Hybo Allmänna Idrottsklubb, 6.15.08, 8488) Sven Wigertz, AXA Sports Club, 9.11.43, 4288) Peter Wikström, AXA Sports Club, 7.07.54, 4622) Roger Wilde, IK Rex, 7.16.23, 2332) Markus Wilsson, AXA Sports Club, 6.16.27, 478) Björn Winell, Storvreta Idrottsklubb, 5.18.11, 6984) Jonas Wulff, Telia Idrott o FF, 8.21.40.

6434) Andreas Yttermark, Enköpings Allmänna IF, 8.04.41, 9889) Andreas Zetterlund, Idrottsklubben Livsnerven, 10.10.10, 857) Erik Åhlin, Vassunda Idrottsförening, 5.34.18, 10121) Jan Åkerman, AXA Sports Club, 10.22.09, 6364) Krister Ånöstam, Östhammars Sportklubb, 8.02.32, 4457) Erik Öhman, Skidklubben Leksand, 7.12.45, 7235) Claes Öhngren, Högbo Gymnastik och Idrottsförening, 8.29.15, 10378) Andreas Östman, AXA Sports Club, 10.36.11.